Elin Electronics IPO GMP Today, Expected Listing Price

DateGMP
(₹)
Listing Price
(₹-Estimated)
30 December 20224251
29 December 2022-5242
28 December 2022-4243
27 December 2022-7240
26 December 2022-8239
25 December 20225252
24 December 20225252
23 December 20225252
22 December 20222249
21 December 202222269
20 December 202248295
19 December 202239286
18 December 202243290
17 December 202242289
16 December 202242289